8 พฤษภาคม 2564 - 23:30


League Time Home Score Away HT
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Annaba 1 - 0 Tadjenant
BUL P 08/05 - 21:45 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 1 - 2 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 2
BOS PL 08/05 - 21:55 Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Krupa 1 - 0
FRA L1 08/05 - 22:00 โอลิมปิก ลียง 3 - 0 ลอริยองต์ 0 - 0
AUS TB 08/05 - 22:00 Admira 1 - 0 St. Polten 1 - 0
AUS TB 08/05 - 22:00 Altach 2 - 0 ออสเตรียเวียนนา 2 - 0
AUS TB 08/05 - 22:00 Hartberg 0 - 1 Ried 0 - 0
BAN PL 08/05 - 22:00 Muktijoddha Sangsad 0 - 0 Arambagh 0 - 0
BUL V 08/05 - 22:00 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Strumska Slava 0 - 0
BUL V 08/05 - 22:00 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 0
CRO 1HNL 08/05 - 22:00 Varazdin 0 - 0 Hajduk Split 0 - 0
CRO 2HNL 08/05 - 22:00 Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 1 Kustosija 0 - 1
CRO 2HNL 08/05 - 22:00 Dragovoljac 2 - 1 Solin 2 - 1
CRO 2HNL 08/05 - 22:00 Dugopolje 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 0
CRO 2HNL 08/05 - 22:00 Junak Sinj 2 - 0 Hajduk Split 2 1 - 0
CRO 2HNL 08/05 - 22:00 Osijek 2 0 - 3 Sesvete 0 - 3
CZE 1L 08/05 - 22:00 Brno 1 - 3 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 2
CZE 1L 08/05 - 22:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 1 - 2 Pribram 1 - 2
CZE D2 08/05 - 22:00 Chrudim 0 - 1 Trinec 0 - 1
CZE D2 08/05 - 22:00 Prostejov 1 - 2 Lisen 1 - 1
CZE D2 08/05 - 22:00 Vysehrad 1 - 0 Varnsdorf 1 - 0
ENG LT 08/05 - 22:00 Salford 3 - 0 Leyton Orient 1 - 0
GHA PL 08/05 - 22:00 Asante Kotoko 2 - 1 Dreams 1 - 1
HUN OTPBL 08/05 - 22:00 Honved 1 - 0 เฟเรนซ์วารอส 1 - 0
ISR LA 08/05 - 22:00 Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 2
ITA P1 08/05 - 22:00 โบโลญญ่า U19 0 - 3 เอ็มโปลี U19 0 - 2
LIT IL 08/05 - 22:00 Neptunas 1 - 0 Silas 1 - 0
LIT IL 08/05 - 22:00 Siauliai FA 4 - 1 Atmosfera 3 - 0
LUX ND 08/05 - 22:00 Racing Luxembourg 1 - 1 UNA Strassen 0 - 0
MOL DN 08/05 - 22:00 Milsami 1 - 1 Sf.Gheorghe 0 - 1
MON DL 08/05 - 22:00 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 0 Berane 1 - 0
MON DL 08/05 - 22:00 Ibar 0 - 0 Mornar Bar 0 - 0
MON DL 08/05 - 22:00 Igalo 1 - 3 Bokelj 0 - 1
MON DL 08/05 - 22:00 Jedinstvo 0 - 1 Drezga 0 - 1
MON DL 08/05 - 22:00 Kom Podgorica 0 - 2 Grbalj 0 - 1
NIG NPFL 08/05 - 22:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 0 - 0 Lobi Stars 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Swit Skolwin 1 - 1 Starogard Gdanski 1 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Gornik Konin 2 - 2 Nielba Wagrowiec 1 - 2
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 2 Swinoujscie 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Kleczew 2 - 1 Unia Janikowo 1 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 - 1 Jarocin 1 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Mieszko 1 - 2 Baltyk Koszalin 0 - 2
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Brzeg 0 - 2 Gornik Z. 2 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Foto-Higiena Gac 1 - 0 Legnica 2 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Nysa 0 - 1 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Piast Zmigrod 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Zielona Gora 1 - 2 Kluczbork 1 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Hetman Zamosc 3 - 1 Wolka Pelkinska 3 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Lewart Lubartow 2 - 2 Avia Swidnik 2 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Podhale Nowy Targ 1 - 1 Wisla Pulawy 1 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:00 Stal Krasnik 0 - 3 Orleta Radzyn 0 - 2
ROM L3 08/05 - 22:00 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Unirea Dej 0 - 0
ROM L3 08/05 - 22:00 Bucovina Radauti 2 - 0 Braila 2 - 0
ROM L3 08/05 - 22:00 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 - 1 Viitorul Selimbar 0 - 0
ROM L3 08/05 - 22:00 Magura Cisnadie 2 - 1 Soimii Lipova 1 - 0
ROM L3 08/05 - 22:00 Otelul 3 - 0 Foresta Suceava 0 - 0
ROM L3 08/05 - 22:00 Zalau 1 - 0 Cugir 1 - 0
SCO SC 08/05 - 22:00 Dundee Utd 0 - 2 Hibernian 0 - 1
SLO F 08/05 - 22:00 Zilina 4 - 1 เทรนซิน 1 - 1
SLO F 08/05 - 22:00 Z. Moravce-Vrable 0 - 0 สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 0 - 0
SLO F 08/05 - 22:00 Pohronie 0 - 0 Michalovce 0 - 0
SLO F 08/05 - 22:00 Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Senica 1 - 1
SLO 2 08/05 - 22:00 Banska Bystrica 0 - 1 Samorin 0 - 1
SLO 2 08/05 - 22:00 Dubnica 3 - 0 Komarno 2 - 0
SLO 2 08/05 - 22:00 Podbrezova 0 - 0 FC Kosice 0 - 0
SLO 2 08/05 - 22:00 Poprad 2 - 5 Puchov 1 - 3
SLO 2 08/05 - 22:00 Skalica 1 - 0 Bardejov 0 - 0
SLO 2 08/05 - 22:00 Trebisov 0 - 1 L. Mikulas 0 - 0
SWI NAW 08/05 - 22:00 St. Gallen W 1 - 1 Basel W 1 - 0
WOR CF 08/05 - 22:00 Raufoss (Nor) 1 - 1 Ull/Kisa (Nor) 1 - 1
SLO P 08/05 - 22:15 Mura 2 - 0 Bravo 2 - 0
BEL VL 08/05 - 22:30 Half time FC Minsk 1 - 2 Vitebsk 1 - 2
POL E 08/05 - 22:30 Half time Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1 Cracovia 0 - 1
POL D2 08/05 - 22:30 Half time KKS Kalisz 1 - 0 GKS Katowice 1 - 0
POL D2 08/05 - 22:30 Half time Skra 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:30 Half time Pomorzanin Torun 0 - 1 Chemik Police 0 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 22:30 Half time Chelmianka Chelm 1 - 0 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1 - 0
SPA SDB 08/05 - 22:30 Half time เลโยอา 1 - 0 Haro Deportivo 1 - 0
SWE A 08/05 - 22:30 Half time Elfsborg 1 - 0 Kalmar 1 - 0
SWE A 08/05 - 22:30 Half time Orebro 0 - 0 Halmstad 0 - 0
IRA D1 08/05 - 22:45 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 1 Baderan Tehran 0 - 1
IRA D1 08/05 - 22:45 Rayka Babol 0 - 0 Arman Gohar 0 - 0
IRA D1 08/05 - 22:45 Shahin Bushehr 0 - 0 Pars Janoobi Jam 0 - 0
ISR LA 08/05 - 22:45 Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0
ITA SA 08/05 - 23:00 อินเตอร์ มิลาน 1 - 0 ซามพ์โดเรีย 1 - 0
ARG CLP 08/05 - 23:00 Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Banfield 0 - 0
CHI PD 08/05 - 23:00 U. Catolica 2 - 0 Union La Calera 2 - 0
EST M 08/05 - 23:00 Narva 0 - 0 Kalju 0 - 0
IRA D1 08/05 - 23:00 Astara 0 - 0 Navad Urmia 0 - 0
IRA D1 08/05 - 23:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Malavan 0 - 0
IRA D1 08/05 - 23:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 1 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0
ITA SCSC 08/05 - 23:00 Perugia 0 - 0 Como 0 - 0
LUX ND 08/05 - 23:00 Ettelbruck 0 - 2 Fola 0 - 2
LUX ND 08/05 - 23:00 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 0 ดูเดแลงก์ 0 - 0
MOR B2 08/05 - 23:00 Chabab Benguerir 0 - 0 Widad Temara 0 - 0
PER L1 08/05 - 23:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 0 Alianza Atl. 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 23:00 Grodzisk M. 1 - 0 Swit 1 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 23:00 Pelikan 0 - 0 Wikielec 0 - 0
POR LP2 08/05 - 23:00 Benfica B 1 - 1 Covilha 1 - 1
SOU NC 08/05 - 23:00 Tshakhuma 1 - 0 Chippa Utd. 1 - 0
SPA SDB 08/05 - 23:00 Langreo 0 - 0 Compostela 0 - 0
WOR CF 08/05 - 23:00 Ranheim (Nor) 0 - 1 Stjordals Blink (Nor) 0 - 1
AZE PL 08/05 - 23:15 Sabail 0 - 0 Neftci Baku 0 - 0
GEO CEL 08/05 - 23:15 Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
GIB NL 08/05 - 23:15 Lynx 0 - 0 Europa FC 0 - 0
IRA PGPL 08/05 - 23:15 Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 0
SPA LL2 08/05 - 23:15 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 0 - 0 อัลบาเซเต้ 0 - 0
SPA LL2 08/05 - 23:15 เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 0 - 0 เอสปันญ่อล 0 - 0
SWI SL 08/05 - 23:15 ลูกาโน 0 - 0 Vaduz 0 - 0
SWI CL 08/05 - 23:15 Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Aarau 0 - 0
WAL CP 08/05 - 23:15 Connahs Q. 1 - 0 Caernarfon 1 - 0
ENG NL 08/05 - 23:20 Torquay 0 - 0 Bromley 0 - 0
DR L1 08/05 - 19:30 AC Rangers - Simba
BUR CP 08/05 - 20:00 Royal FC - Vital'O
ESW SMTNPL 08/05 - 20:00 Tambuti - Malanti Chiefs
NIG NNL 08/05 - 20:00 Goddosky - J'Atete
REP L1 08/05 - 20:00 RCB - Patronage Sainte-Anne
MOZ M 08/05 - 20:30 Ferroviario Maputo - Textafrica
BUL TL 08/05 - 21:00 Svetkavitsa - Botev Novi Pazar
GRE GE 08/05 - 21:00 Ano Meras - Aittitos Spata
ICE D2 08/05 - 21:00 Fjardabyggd - Volsungur
KYR PL 08/05 - 21:00 Kara Balta - Dordoi Bishkek
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Kit Go Pehchevo - Bregalnica Stip
SWI PL 08/05 - 21:00 Bavois - Rapperswil
SWI PL 08/05 - 21:00 Bruhl - Yverdon
SWI PL 08/05 - 21:00 Cham - Stade Nyonnais
SWI PL 08/05 - 21:00 Breitenrain - Sion II
SWI PL 08/05 - 21:00 Koniz - Zurich II
TOG CN 08/05 - 21:00 Semassi - Sara Sport
ANG G 08/05 - 21:30 Baixa de Cassanje - Petro Atletico
ANG G 08/05 - 21:30 Interclube - Caala
DR L1 08/05 - 21:30 Renaissance - AC Rangers
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 Mladenovac - Jedinstvo Surcin
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 OFK Beograd - Radnicki Obrenovac
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 Radnicki Beograd - Lokomotiva Beograd
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 Gruza - Takovo
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 Macva Bogatic - Bane Raska
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 Mladi Radnik - Jedinstvo U.
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 Sloga Pozega - Buducnost Krusik
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 Sumadija Arandjelovac - Zeleznicar Lajkovac
SER SL 08/05 - 21:30 Trepca - Sloga Petrovac
SPA TD 08/05 - 21:30 Binissalem - Ferriolense
SPA TD 08/05 - 21:30 Santanyi - Portmany
SPA TD 08/05 - 21:30 Bidezarra - Txantrea
SPA TD 08/05 - 21:30 CD Baztan - Beti Onak
AUS BW 08/05 - 22:00 Horn W - Landhaus W
BEN L1 08/05 - 22:00 ASOS - Requins
BEN L1 08/05 - 22:00 Buffles du Borgou - FC Loto
BEN L1 08/05 - 22:00 Eternel - Ayema
BOS PL 08/05 - 22:00 Capljina - Gradacac
BOS PL 08/05 - 22:00 Igman K. - HNK Orasje
BOS PL 08/05 - 22:00 Kakanj - Bratstvo Gracanica
BOS PL 08/05 - 22:00 Posusje - Gorazde
BOS PL 08/05 - 22:00 Travnik - Banovici
BOS PL 08/05 - 22:00 Zivinice - TOSK Tesanj
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Chernomorets 1919 - Gigant Saedinenie
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Dimitrovgrad - Yambol 1915
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Rodopa Smolyan - Haskovo 1957
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Rozova Dolina - Maritsa Plovdiv
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Spartak Plovdiv - Vereya
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Zagorets - Borislav Parvomay
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Bansko - Gotse Delchev
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Belasitsa - Nadezhda Dobroslavci
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Botev Ihtiman - Vihren
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Chepintsi - Rilski Sportist
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Kyustendil - Perun
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Marek - Slivnishki Geroy
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Oborishte - Velbazhd
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Razlog - Balkan Botevgrad
BUL TL 08/05 - 22:00 Vladaya - Chavdar Etropole
CRO 3HNLC 08/05 - 22:00 Dugo Selo - Maksimir
CRO 3HNLC 08/05 - 22:00 Karlovac - Mladost Petrinja
CRO 3HNLC 08/05 - 22:00 Kurilovec - HASK
CRO 3HNLC 08/05 - 22:00 Ponikve - Bistra
CRO 3HNLC 08/05 - 22:00 Segesta - Zagorec K.
CRO 3HNLC 08/05 - 22:00 Tresnjevka - Spansko
CRO 3HNLN 08/05 - 22:00 Granicar Djurdjevac - NK Polet
CRO 3HNLN 08/05 - 22:00 Papuk Orahovica - Bjelovar
CRO 3HNLN 08/05 - 22:00 Radnik Krizevci - Podravina Ludbreg
CRO 3HNLN 08/05 - 22:00 Rudar Mursko Sredisce - Podravac Virje
CRO 3HNLN 08/05 - 22:00 Varteks Varazdin - Tehnicar Cvetkovec
CRO 3HNLN 08/05 - 22:00 Zdralovi - Virovitica
CRO 3HNLS 08/05 - 22:00 GOSK Dubrovnik - Zmaj Makarska
CRO 3HNLS 08/05 - 22:00 Uskok Klis - Neretva
CRO 3HNLS 08/05 - 22:00 Vodice - Primorac Biograd
CRO 3HNLS 08/05 - 22:00 Zmaj Blato - Zagora
CRO 3HNLW 08/05 - 22:00 Buje - Jadran Porec
CRO 3HNLW 08/05 - 22:00 Grobnican - Krk
CRO 3HNLW 08/05 - 22:00 Pazinka - Naprijed Hreljin
CRO 3HNLW 08/05 - 22:00 Rovinj - Uljanik Pula
CRO 3HNLW 08/05 - 22:00 Rudar Labin - Crikvenica
CRO 3HNLW 08/05 - 22:00 Vinodol - Nehaj Senj
HUN NBIII 08/05 - 22:00 DVTK II - Hatvan
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Calabar Rovers - Go Round
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 DMD - FC Zamfara
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Giant Brillars - Osun
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Gombe - Nigeria Airforce FC
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Green Beret - EFCC
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Holy Arrows - Bendel
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Ibom Youths - Remo Stars
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Mighty Jets - El Kanemi
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Niger Tornadoes - ABS
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Nnewi - Dynamite Force
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 One Rocket - Apex Krane
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Road Safety - Kogi
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Shekarau - Kebbi
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Sokoto - Rarara
POR CP 08/05 - 22:00 Anadia - Pevidem
REP L1 08/05 - 22:00 Kondzo - CARA Brazzaville
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Becej - Backa 1901
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Dinamo Pancevo - Borac Sakule
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Feniks 1995 - Stari Banovci
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Jedinstvo SP - Vrsac
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Kozara BVS - Stari Grad
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Mladost GAT - Sloga Conoplja
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Radnicki 1912 - Omladinac NB
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Radnicki Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Dunav Prahovo - SFS Borac
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Paracin - Moravac
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Pcinja - Toplicanin
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Sindelic - Radnicki S.
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Timok - Buducnost Popovac
SER SL 08/05 - 22:00 Trstenik - Morava Vladicin Han
SLO 2SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Beltinci - NK Smartno
SLO 2SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Drava - Krsko
SLO 2SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Jadran Dekani - Fuzinar
SLO 2SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Bilje - Triglav
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 NK Bistrica - Zrece
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Rogaska - Dravograd
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Sampion Celje - Dobrovce
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Izola - Ilirija
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Ljubljana Svoboda - Tolmin
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postojna - Sencur
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Sava Kranj - Grosuplje
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Skofja Loka - NK Adria
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Sobec Lesce - Fama Vipava
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 22:00 Zagorje - Ziri
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Castro - Rinconeda Polanco
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Torina - Ribamontan al Mar
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Balmaseda - Ariznabarra
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 SD Deusto - Anaitasuna FT
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Beniganim - Recambios Colon
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Almazan - La Baneza
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Sant Jordi - Andratx
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Alcudia - Soller
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Esporles - Felanitx
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 CD Ardoi - AD San Juan
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Fontellas - CD River Ega
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Lourdes - Subiza
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:00 Calahorra B - Arnedo
CRO 3HNLE 08/05 - 22:30 Croatia Dakovo - Bedem Ivankovo
CRO 3HNLE 08/05 - 22:30 NASK Nasice - Belisce
CRO 3HNLE 08/05 - 22:30 Oriolik - Cepin
CRO 3HNLE 08/05 - 22:30 Slavonac Bukovlje - Zrinski Jurjevac
CRO 3HNLE 08/05 - 22:30 Slavonija Pozega - Kutjevo
CRO 3HNLE 08/05 - 22:30 Sloga NG - Vihor Jelisavac
CRO 3HNLE 08/05 - 22:30 Valpovka - Vukovar 1991
CRO 3HNLE 08/05 - 22:30 Vuteks Sloga - Pleternica
HUN NBIII 08/05 - 22:30 Kisvarda II - BVSC-Zuglo
IVO L1 08/05 - 22:30 ES Bafing - San Pedro
POR CP 08/05 - 22:30 AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:30 La Virgen - Mirandes B
SPA TD 08/05 - 22:30 Santa Ursula - Lanzarote
SWI PL 08/05 - 22:45 Bellinzona - YF Juventus
BUR PL 08/05 - 23:00 ASF Dioulasso - Etoile Filante
BUR PL 08/05 - 23:00 Rahimo - Kadiogo
BUR PL 08/05 - 23:00 Salitas - ASEC Koudougou
GUI L1 08/05 - 23:00 Kaloum Star - Hafia
IRA D1 08/05 - 23:00 Gol Reyhan Alborz - Esteghlal Molasani
IVO L1 08/05 - 23:00 Sporting Gagnoa - Africa Sports
MOR B2 08/05 - 23:00 Ittihad Khemisset - TAS Casablanca
SLO 3SNL 08/05 - 23:00 Korotan - Videm
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:00 Escobedo - Siete Villas
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:00 Barreda Balompie - Bezana
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:00 Solares - Revilla
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:00 Gernika - Urduliz
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:00 Santfeliuenc - Banyoles
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:00 Mensajero - Panaderia
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:00 Union Guimar - La Cuadra
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:00 Cortes - Pamplona
SWI PL 08/05 - 23:00 Etoile-Carouge - Basel II
SWI PL 08/05 - 23:00 Black Stars - Munsingen
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:15 UD Ourense - Pontes
ENG PL 08/05 - 23:30 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ - เชลซี
GER B 08/05 - 23:30 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค - โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
SPA LL 08/05 - 23:30 คาดิส - เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
BEL JL 08/05 - 23:30 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช - เกนท์
FAR PL 08/05 - 23:30 NSI Runavik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
GRE SL 08/05 - 23:30 Lamia - OFI Crete
GRE SL 08/05 - 23:30 Panetolikos - Atromitos
GRE SL 08/05 - 23:30 Volos - AEL Larissa
IRA PGPL 08/05 - 23:30 Foolad - Gol Gohar
NOR IC 08/05 - 23:30 Glentoran - Cliftonville
RUS PL 08/05 - 23:30 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก - คราสโนดาร์
RUS SDW 08/05 - 23:30 Zenit W - CSKA Moscow W
SEN L1 08/05 - 23:30 Diambars - Mbour Petite Cote
SEN L1 08/05 - 23:30 Douanes - Niary Tally
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:30 Urgatzi - Durango
SPA TD 08/05 - 23:30 Villacanas - Huracan de Balazote
NET E 08/05 - 23:45 ฮีเรนวีน - อูเทรชท์
IRA PGPL 08/05 - 23:45 Machine Sazi - Saipa
IRA PGPL 08/05 - 23:45 Sanat Naft - Aluminium Arak
ALB S 09/05 - 00:00 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ - Partizani
ALB S 09/05 - 00:00 Teuta - Bylis
ARG PB 09/05 - 00:00 Los Andes - Talleres (R.E)
IRE PD 09/05 - 00:00 Bohemians - Finn Harps
IRE PD 09/05 - 00:00 St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers
IRE PD 09/05 - 00:00 Waterford - Drogheda
IRE NLW 09/05 - 00:00 Dublin Waves W - Bohemians WFC W
IRE NLW 09/05 - 00:00 Peamount W - Athlone WFC W
POL D2 09/05 - 00:00 Lublin - Ostroda
POR LP2 09/05 - 00:00 Mafra - Academica
RUS FNL 09/05 - 00:00 Baltika - Tekstilshtik
SLO 2SNL 09/05 - 00:00 Brezice - Dob
SPA SDB 09/05 - 00:00 บาดาโลน่า - เอร์กูเลส
SPA SDB 09/05 - 00:00 CD Marino - ลอร์ก้า
SPA TD 09/05 - 00:00 Velez - Mancha
SPA TD 09/05 - 00:00 Coria C.F. - Cabecense
SPA TD 09/05 - 00:00 Lobon - Llerenense
SPA TD 09/05 - 00:00 Yague - Oyonesa
USA MLS 09/05 - 00:00 ชิคาโก้ ไฟร์ - Philadelphia Union
USA MLS 09/05 - 00:00 นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์ส - โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
USA NWSLCCW 09/05 - 00:00 Portland Thorns W - Gotham W
BOS PL 09/05 - 00:05 Zrinjski - Velez Mostar
POL IIIL 09/05 - 00:11 Polonia Warszawa - Legia II
ISR LA 09/05 - 00:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
ARG PN 09/05 - 00:30 Belgrano - San Martin T.
BEL VL 09/05 - 00:30 Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest
BUL V 09/05 - 00:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Septemvri Sofia
CZE 1L 09/05 - 00:30 Bohemians 1905 - สโลวาน ลิเบเรก
HUN OTPBL 09/05 - 00:30 Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi (Hun)
ISR LA 09/05 - 00:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Sakhnin
SPA TD 09/05 - 00:30 Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD
SPA TD 09/05 - 00:30 Madridejos - Almansa
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 อันคารากือจือ - เฟเนร์บาห์เช่
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 บูว์ยุคเซฮีร์ เบเลดิเย่ เอร์ซูรุมสปอร์ - คาซิมปาซ่า
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 กาลาตาซาราย - เบซิคตัส
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 เกิซเทเป้ - คอนยาสปอร์
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 Hatayspor - Denizlispor
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 Karagumruk - Genclerbirligi
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 เคย์เสรีสปอร์ - Gaziantep
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 ริเซสปอร์ - เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 ชีวาสสปอร์ - อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค
TUR SL 09/05 - 00:30 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ - อันตาลยาสปอร์
USA MLS 09/05 - 00:30 โคลัมบัส ครูว์ - ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
USA MLS 09/05 - 00:30 แนชวิลล์ เอสซี - นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
NET E 09/05 - 01:00 อาแซด - ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
ARG PN 09/05 - 01:00 Deportivo Moron - Guillermo Brown
ARG PN 09/05 - 01:00 Tristan Suarez - Ind. Rivadavia
ARG PAW 09/05 - 01:00 Defensores de Belgrano W - Deportivo Espanol W
ARG PAW 09/05 - 01:00 Villa San Carlos W - Independiente W
BRA CC 09/05 - 01:00 Rio Branco-VN - Desportiva Ferroviaria
BRA CP 09/05 - 01:00 Santa Cruz de Natal - America RN
ECU LP 09/05 - 01:00 Orense - Nueve de Octubre
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 อฌักซิโอ้ - Paris FC
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 อาเมียงส์ - Niort
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 Auxerre - Grenoble
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 Chambly - Pau FC
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 Clermont - Sochaux
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 แก็งก็อง - Chateauroux
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 Rodez - Nancy
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 ตูลูส - ก็อง
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 ทรัวส์ - Dunkerque
FRA L2 09/05 - 01:00 Valenciennes - เลอ อาฟร์
IVO L1 09/05 - 01:00 Bassam - Academie de FAD
POL E 09/05 - 01:00 Wisla - เลช พอซนาน
POL D1 09/05 - 01:00 Termalica B-B. - Legnica
WOR CF 09/05 - 01:00 Orange County SC (Usa) - Ventura (Usa)
BUR PL 09/05 - 01:15 USFA - Kozaf
PER L1 09/05 - 01:15 U. de Deportes - Cienciano
ROM L1 09/05 - 01:15 Din. Bucuresti - FC Hermannstadt
ARG CLP 09/05 - 01:30 อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน - Defensa y Justicia
ARG CLP 09/05 - 01:30 Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield
ARG PN 09/05 - 01:30 Ferro - Atl. Rafaela
ARG PB 09/05 - 01:30 Acassuso - Canuelas
ARG PB 09/05 - 01:30 Argentino de Quilmes - San Miguel
ARG PB 09/05 - 01:30 Colegiales - UAI Urquiza
ARG PB 09/05 - 01:30 Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio
ARG PB 09/05 - 01:30 Sacachispas - Flandria
ARG PC 09/05 - 01:30 Argentino de Merlo - San Martin Burzaco
ARG PC 09/05 - 01:30 Dock Sud - El Porvenir
ARG PC 09/05 - 01:30 Laferrere - Deportivo Espanol
ARG PC 09/05 - 01:30 Leandro N. Alem - Central Cordoba
ARG PAW 09/05 - 01:30 Comunicaciones W - Rosario Central W
BRA CB 09/05 - 01:30 Ceilandia - Brasiliense
BRA CB 09/05 - 01:30 Gama - Luziania
GIB NL 09/05 - 01:30 Lions Gibraltar - St Josephs
KUW PL 09/05 - 01:30 Al Naser - Al Sahel
KUW PL 09/05 - 01:30 Al Salmiya - Al Arabi
KUW PL 09/05 - 01:30 Kazma SC - Al-Fahaheel
SLO 2SNL 09/05 - 01:30 Nafta - Radomlje
SPA LL2 09/05 - 01:30 เอดี อัลคอลคอน - ลาส ปัลมาส
SWI SL 09/05 - 01:30 ยัง บอยส์ - บาเซิ่ล
ITA SA 09/05 - 01:45 ฟิออเรนติน่า - ลาซิโอ
BEL JL 09/05 - 01:45 อันเดอร์เลชท์ - รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป
BEL JL 09/05 - 01:45 Waasland-Beveren - Seraing
ITA SC 09/05 - 01:45 Cesena - Mantova
NET E 09/05 - 02:00 วีวีวี เวนโล - วาลไวก์
SPA LL 09/05 - 02:00 แอธเลติก บิลเบา - โอซาซูน่า
ARG PN 09/05 - 02:00 All Boys - Instituto
ARG TF 09/05 - 02:00 Crucero del Norte - Def. Pronunciamiento
BAH PL 09/05 - 02:00 Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Najma
BAH PL 09/05 - 02:00 Al-Hidd - Busaiteen
BAH PL 09/05 - 02:00 Al Riffa - Malkia
BAH PL 09/05 - 02:00 East Riffa - Al-Budaiya
BOL DP 09/05 - 02:00 The Strongest - Royal Pari
BRA CC 09/05 - 02:00 Vasco - Madureira
BRA CP 09/05 - 02:00 Campinense - Perilima
BRA CP 09/05 - 02:00 Cascavel CR - Parana
BRA CS 09/05 - 02:00 Confianca - Sergipe
BRA CN 09/05 - 02:00 Ceara - Bahia
FAR 1D 09/05 - 02:00 NSI Runavik 2 - Skala Itrottarfelag
SPA LL2 09/05 - 02:00 มาลาก้า - มายอร์ก้า
USA MLS 09/05 - 02:00 แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์ - Club de Foot Montreal
ENG PL 09/05 - 02:15 ลิเวอร์พูล - เซาแธมป์ตัน
ICE P 09/05 - 02:15 Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik
ICE P 09/05 - 02:15 Kopavogur - Fylkir
ICE P 09/05 - 02:15 Leiknir - Breidablik
POR LP2 09/05 - 02:15 Estoril - Chaves
ARG TF 09/05 - 02:30 Sportivo Estudiantes - Ferro Gen. Pico
BRA CM 09/05 - 02:30 Atletico-MG - Tombense
CHI PD 09/05 - 02:30 La Serena - Nublense
EGY PL 09/05 - 02:30 Arab Contractors - El-Entag El-Harby
JOR PL 09/05 - 02:30 Aqaba - Sahab
SIE PL 09/05 - 02:30 SLIFA - Kallon
USA MLS 09/05 - 02:30 เอฟซี ดัลลัส - ฮุสตัน ไดนาโม
BRA CA 09/05 - 03:00 CSE - CSA
BRA CR 09/05 - 03:00 Atl. Roraima - Sao Raimundo RR
DOM LDF 09/05 - 03:00 Moca - Vega Real
VEN PD 09/05 - 03:00 AC Lala FC - Atl. Venezuela
BRA CA 09/05 - 03:05 Manaus - Nacional-AM
ECU LP 09/05 - 03:30 Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito
GAM GFAL 09/05 - 03:30 Fortune - Hawks
LIB PL 09/05 - 03:30 Al Hilal - Ngom Ajdabiya
PER L1 09/05 - 03:30 Cusco - Sporting Cristal
ARG CLP 09/05 - 04:00 Patronato - โบค่า จูเนียร์
BRA CP 09/05 - 04:00 Operario - Cianorte
DOM LDF 09/05 - 04:00 San Cristobal - Delfines Del Este
GUA LN 09/05 - 04:00 Guastatoya - Sanarate
BOL DP 09/05 - 04:15 San Jose - Bolivar
ALG CL 09/05 - 04:30 CR Belouizdad - Magra
ALG CL 09/05 - 04:30 ES Setif - Tlemcen
ALG CL 09/05 - 04:30 JS Kabylie - Hussein Dey
ALG CL 09/05 - 04:30 Saoura - Skikda
ALG CL 09/05 - 04:30 USM Alger - MC Alger
BRA CC 09/05 - 04:30 Rio Branco ES - Serra
PAR PD 09/05 - 04:45 Sp. Luqueno - Guarani
ARU DH 09/05 - 05:00 La Fama - Britannia
BRA CG 09/05 - 05:00 Internacional - Juventude
BRA CM 09/05 - 05:00 Sampaio Correa - Pinheiro
BRA CR 09/05 - 05:00 Rio Negro - Nautico FC
CHI PD 09/05 - 05:00 S. Wanderers - Melipilla
HAI CN 09/05 - 05:00 Arcahaie - Rivartibonitienne
HAI CN 09/05 - 05:00 Real du Cap - Tempete
MEX LEMX 09/05 - 05:00 Zacatecas Mineros - Tepatitlan de Morelos
MOR BP 09/05 - 05:00 Chabab Mohammedia - FUS Rabat
MOR BP 09/05 - 05:00 Difaa El Jadidi - Hassania Agadir
MOR BP 09/05 - 05:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi
MOR BP 09/05 - 05:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Renaissance Zemamra
MOR B2 09/05 - 05:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Union Touarga
MOR B2 09/05 - 05:00 RAC Casablanca - KAC Kenitra
NIC LPU20 09/05 - 05:00 Jalapa U20 - CD Junior U20
PAN LPF 09/05 - 05:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador
PAN LPF 09/05 - 05:00 Arabe Unido - Miguelito
PAN LPF 09/05 - 05:00 Costa del Este - Tauro
PAN LPF 09/05 - 05:00 Herrera - Deportivo Universitario
PAN LPF 09/05 - 05:00 Independiente - Chiriqui
PAN LPF 09/05 - 05:00 Veraguas - San Francisco
USA MLS 09/05 - 05:00 ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้ - นิวยอร์ก ซิตี้ เอฟซี
VEN PD 09/05 - 05:15 Gran Valencia - Yaracuyanos
BRA CB 09/05 - 05:30 Bahia - Bahia De Feira
GAM GFAL 09/05 - 05:30 Banjul Utd - Gambia Ports
USA USLLO 09/05 - 05:30 Richmond Kickers - Tormenta
BRA BW 09/05 - 06:00 Ferroviaria W - Avai Kindermann W
BRA BW 09/05 - 06:00 Sao Paulo W - Internacional W
PER L1 09/05 - 06:00 Carlos Mannucci - Ayacucho
USA USLC 09/05 - 06:00 Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa
USA USLLO 09/05 - 06:00 North Carolina - Greenville
USA USLLT 09/05 - 06:00 Northern Virginia - Philadelphia Lone Star
USA USLLT 09/05 - 06:00 Weston - Miami City
WOR CF 09/05 - 06:00 Memphis (Usa) - Little Rock Rangers (Usa)
BOL DP 09/05 - 06:30 Independiente Petroleros - Palmaflor
USA USLC 09/05 - 06:30 Louisville City - เบอร์มิงแฮม ซิตี้
USA USLC 09/05 - 06:30 Miami FC - Hartford Athletic
USA USLC 09/05 - 06:30 Tampa Bay - Pittsburgh
USA NISA 09/05 - 06:30 Chattanooga - Michigan Stars
USA NISA 09/05 - 06:30 Maryland Bobcats - Stumptown Ath.
ARU DH 09/05 - 07:00 Caravel - Deportivo Nacional
BRA CC 09/05 - 07:00 Fortaleza - Ferroviario
GUA LN 09/05 - 07:00 Comunicaciones - Sacachispas
HON LN 09/05 - 07:00 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia
MEX LMX 09/05 - 07:00 Atlas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres
PAR PD 09/05 - 07:00 เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ - Nacional Asuncion
USA MLS 09/05 - 07:00 แอลเอ กาแลกซี่ - ลอสแอนเจลิส
BRA CC 09/05 - 07:05 ฟลาเมงโก - Volta Redonda
CHI PD 09/05 - 07:30 Colo Colo - Palestino
USA USLC 09/05 - 07:30 San Antonio - Real Monarchs
USA USLLO 09/05 - 07:30 North Texas - Chattanooga Red Wolves
VEN PD 09/05 - 07:30 Dep. Tachira - Trujillanos
EL PD 09/05 - 08:15 Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo
USA USLC 09/05 - 08:30 El Paso - New Mexico
HON LN 09/05 - 09:00 Motagua - Real Espana
USA MLS 09/05 - 09:00 โคโลราโด้ ราปิดส์ - มินเนโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
USA USLLO 09/05 - 09:00 Tucson - Forward Madison
MEX LMX 09/05 - 09:15 Santos Laguna - Queretaro
USA USLC 09/05 - 09:30 Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots
JAP J1L 09/05 - 11:00 โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส - วิสเซล โคเบะ
JAP J2L 09/05 - 11:00 Blaublitz - จูบิโล อิวาตะ
JAP J2L 09/05 - 11:00 Sagamihara - มาชิดา เซลเวีย
JAP NLW 09/05 - 11:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima W - NGU Nagoya W
JAP NLW 09/05 - 11:00 Kunoichi W - Setagaya Sfida FC W
WOR CFW 09/05 - 11:00 Vegalta Sendai W (Jpn) - Saitama W (Jpn)
AUS NPLNNSW 09/05 - 11:30 Broadmeadow - Adamstown Rosebud
AUS NPLNNSW 09/05 - 11:30 Edgeworth E. - Weston Workers
AUS NPLNSW 09/05 - 11:30 Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks
AUS NPLACT 09/05 - 12:00 Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers
AUS NPLACT 09/05 - 12:00 Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic
AUS NPLACT 09/05 - 12:00 Tuggeranong Utd - West Canberra Wanderers
AUS NPLNSW 09/05 - 12:00 Northbridge Bulls FC - Druitt Town Rangers
AUS NPLNSW 09/05 - 12:00 Rockdale City Suns - ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี U21
AUS NPLV 09/05 - 12:00 Heidelberg Utd - St Albans
JAP J1L 09/05 - 12:00 อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ - คาชิวะ เรย์โซล
JAP J1L 09/05 - 12:00 ชิมิสุ เอสพัลส์ - โยโกฮามา
JAP J2L 09/05 - 12:00 อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ - มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ เอฟซี
JAP J2L 09/05 - 12:00 เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา - ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
JAP J2L 09/05 - 12:00 ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ เอฟซี - รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
JAP J2L 09/05 - 12:00 เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ - โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
JAP J2L 09/05 - 12:00 เกียวโต แซงก้า - มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
JAP J2L 09/05 - 12:00 มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค - Tochigi
SOU K3L 09/05 - 12:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen - Changwon
AUS NPLT 08/05 - 11:00 Finished South Hobart 2 - 1 Kingborough Lions 1 - 0
JAP NLW 08/05 - 11:00 Postponed FC Takatsuki Speranza W 0 - 0 Harima Albion W 0 - 0
JAP NLW 08/05 - 11:00 Finished Nittaidai W 2 - 0 Yamato Sylphid W 2 - 0
JAP NLW 08/05 - 11:00 Finished Orca Kamogawa W 0 - 2 Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0 - 1
AUS NPLT 08/05 - 11:15 Finished Devonport 2 - 1 Clarence Zebras 1 - 0
AUS NPLNNSW 08/05 - 11:30 Finished Lambton J. 1 - 2 Newcastle Olympic 1 - 0
AUS NPLACT 08/05 - 12:00 Finished Canberra Croatia 1 - 2 Belconnen United 0 - 2
AUS NPLV 08/05 - 12:00 Finished Avondale FC 3 - 3 Hume City 1 - 2
JAP J1L 08/05 - 12:00 Finished สากัน โตสู 0 - 0 ซานเฟรซเซ ฮิโรชิม่า 0 - 0
SOU KL1 08/05 - 12:00 Finished Daegu 3 - 0 Incheon 2 - 0
SOU KL1 08/05 - 12:00 Finished Jeju Utd 1 - 3 Suwon City 0 - 2
SOU K3L 08/05 - 12:00 Finished Yangju 1 - 1 Busan Kyotong 1 - 0
AUS NPLSA 08/05 - 12:30 Finished Adelaide Comets 3 - 2 South Adelaide 2 - 2
AUS NPLSA 08/05 - 12:30 Finished Adelaide U21 4 - 2 Blue Eagles 1 - 1
AUS NPLSA 08/05 - 12:30 Finished Cumberland Utd. 0 - 3 Adelaide Raiders 0 - 0
AUS NPLSA 08/05 - 12:30 Finished Sturt Lions 0 - 1 Adelaide City 0 - 0
JAP J1L 08/05 - 13:00 Finished นาโงย่า แกรมปัส 1 - 0 เซเรโซ โอซาก้า 0 - 0
SOU K3L 08/05 - 13:00 Finished Cheonan City 0 - 1 Gimpo C. 0 - 1
SOU K3L 08/05 - 13:00 Finished Cheongju 2 - 1 Gangneung 0 - 0
SOU K3L 08/05 - 13:00 Finished Paju Citizen 0 - 0 Daejeon Korail 0 - 0
AUS NPLSA 08/05 - 13:15 Finished Adelaide Olympic 3 - 3 Campbelltown City 0 - 1
CHI SLW 08/05 - 13:15 Finished Beijing Beikong W 3 - 3 Shandong SL W 0 - 0
CHI SLW 08/05 - 13:15 Finished Jiangsu Suning W 1 - 0 Zhejiang W 0 - 0
AUS NPLT 08/05 - 13:30 Finished Olympia Warriors 4 - 1 Launceston 3 - 0
AUS NPLT 08/05 - 13:30 Finished Riverside Olympic 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights 0 - 2
AUS NPLWA 08/05 - 14:00 Finished Bayswater 0 - 2 ECU Joondalup 0 - 2
AUS NPLWA 08/05 - 14:00 Finished Cockburn City 3 - 0 Armadale 0 - 0
AUS NPLWA 08/05 - 14:00 Finished Floreat Athena 2 - 2 Sorrento 1 - 2
AUS NPLWA 08/05 - 14:00 Finished Gwelup Croatia SC 3 - 4 Inglewood Utd 2 - 2
AUS NPLWA 08/05 - 14:00 Finished Perth SC 1 - 0 Rockingham City 0 - 0
ETH PL 08/05 - 14:00 Finished Fasil Ketema 1 - 0 Wolkite Kenema 1 - 0
RUS PFL 08/05 - 14:00 Finished Chita 2 - 1 Smolensk 0 - 1
SOU KL2 08/05 - 14:00 Finished Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 0 Gimcheon Sangmu 0 - 0
AUS A 08/05 - 14:05 Finished นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์ 1 - 1 ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี 0 - 0
AUS NPLNSW 08/05 - 14:15 Finished APIA Tigers 2 - 3 Sydney Utd 1 - 1
AUS NPLQ 08/05 - 14:15 Finished Logan Lightning 1 - 6 Brisbane U21 0 - 0
SOU KL1 08/05 - 14:30 Finished Pohang 1 - 1 Gangwon 1 - 1
AUS NPLQ 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Moreton Bay Utd 3 - 3 Queensland Lions 2 - 3
AUS BPL 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Gravatt 1 - 1 Brisbane K. 1 - 1
AUS BPL 08/05 - 15:00 Finished The Gap 0 - 3 Albany Creek 0 - 1
AUS BW 08/05 - 15:00 Finished St. Polten W 4 - 0 Sudburgenland W 1 - 0
CHI SLW 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Wuhan Jiangda W 4 - 0 Sichuan W 3 - 0
ROM L2 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Pandurii 1 - 2 F. Constanta 0 - 1
ROM L2 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Petrolul 2 - 0 Aerostar 0 - 0
ROM L2 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucharest 0 - 0
ROM L2 08/05 - 15:00 Finished U. Cluj 2 - 3 Comuna Recea 0 - 1
ROM L2 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Unirea Slobozia 1 - 0 CSM Resita 0 - 0
RUS SDW 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Zvezda 2005 W 2 - 1 Krasnodar W 2 - 0
UKR L 08/05 - 15:00 Finished Lviv U21 0 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk U21 0 - 1
UKR L 08/05 - 15:00 Finished เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก U21 3 - 1 Inhulets U21 1 - 1
AUS NPLQ 08/05 - 15:30 Finished Gold Coast 0 - 1 Gold Coast Knights 0 - 1
AUS NPLQ 08/05 - 15:30 Finished Peninsula 4 - 0 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1 - 0
AUS NPLV 08/05 - 15:30 Finished Altona Magic 1 - 1 Port Melbourne Sharks 0 - 0
CAM C 08/05 - 15:30 Postponed Angkor Tiger 0 - 0 NagaWorld 0 - 0
CAM C 08/05 - 15:30 Postponed Boeung Ket 0 - 0 National Defense 0 - 0
CAM C 08/05 - 15:30 Postponed Prey Veng 0 - 0 Svay Rieng 0 - 0
CHI SLW 08/05 - 15:30 Finished Changchun Dazhong W 2 - 1 Guangdong Meizhou W 1 - 1
CHI SLW 08/05 - 15:30 Finished Shanghai RCB W 7 - 1 Henan Songshan Longmen W 2 - 1
ITA P1 08/05 - 15:30 Finished กายารี่ U19 0 - 2 อตาลันต้า U19 0 - 1
LAO LL 08/05 - 15:30 Postponed Viengchanh 0 - 0 Lao Army FC 0 - 0
ROM L3 08/05 - 15:30 Finished Ulmu 0 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 1
SLO 2 08/05 - 15:30 Finished Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 1 Petrzalka 0 - 1
AUS BPL 08/05 - 16:00 Finished Toowong 1 - 5 St. George Willawong 0 - 1
AUS BPL 08/05 - 16:00 Finished Univ. of Queensland 2 - 1 Bayside 1 - 1
CZE 1LW 08/05 - 16:00 Finished Lok. Brno W 0 - 2 Liberec W 0 - 0
DEN EW 08/05 - 16:00 Finished Sundby W 1 - 5 B93 W 1 - 2
ITA P1 08/05 - 16:00 Finished เอซี มิลาน U19 2 - 1 ลาซิโอ U19 1 - 1
ITA P2 08/05 - 16:00 Finished Reggina U19 0 - 5 เลชเช U19 0 - 1
JAP J1L 08/05 - 16:00 Finished กัมบะ โอซะกะ 0 - 2 คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ 0 - 1
JAP J2L 08/05 - 16:00 Finished เอฮิเมะเอฟซี 1 - 1 Ryukyu 0 - 1
POL EW 08/05 - 16:00 Finished Bydgoszcz W 0 - 3 Leczna W 0 - 2
SPA PDW 08/05 - 16:00 Finished Betis W 0 - 0 Eibar W 0 - 0
UKR L 08/05 - 16:00 Finished Dnipro-1 U21 0 - 0 Rukh Lviv U21 0 - 0
VIE VCW 08/05 - 16:00 Postponed Ha Noi W 0 - 0 Ho Chi Minh W 0 - 0
AUS A 08/05 - 16:10 Finished เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ 5 - 0 เวสเทิร์น ยูไนเต็ด 2 - 0
AUS NPLQ 08/05 - 16:30 Finished Eastern Suburbs 3 - 1 Magpies Crusaders 2 - 0
BEL VLR 08/05 - 16:30 Finished Energetik-BGU 2 0 - 2 Zhodino 2 0 - 1
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 16:45 Finished คริสตัล พาเลซ U18 7 - 1 เวสต์บรอม U18 2 - 1
BAN PL 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Mohammedan 1 - 0 Sheikh Russel 1 - 0
CHI SL 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Shandong Taishan 2 - 0 Qingdao FC 2 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 17:00 Finished แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส U18 2 - 0 ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด U18 0 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 17:00 Finished นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U18 6 - 0 Wolverhampton U18 1 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 17:00 Finished เซาแธมป์ตัน U18 6 - 4 เร้ดดิ้ง U18 1 - 3
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 17:00 Finished ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส U18 0 - 1 เชลซี U18 0 - 0
EST M 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Flora 2 - 1 Legion 1 - 0
LAO LL 08/05 - 17:00 Postponed Young Elephant 0 - 0 Ezra 0 - 0
LIT AL 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 1 Zalgiris 1 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Legionowo 3 - 1 Jagiellonia II 0 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Bron Radom 2 - 0 Sokol Aleksandrow L. 1 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Radomsko 0 - 0 KS Kutno 0 - 0
POL CL 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Wisla U18 1 - 5 Gornik Z. U18 1 - 3
POL EW 08/05 - 17:00 Finished ROW Rybnik W 0 - 4 Medyk Konin W 0 - 2
POL EW 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Slask Wroclaw W 3 - 0 Biedrzychowice W 2 - 0
POR CP 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Gondomar 0 - 1 Leca 0 - 1
RUS FNL 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Tomsk 1 - 0 Yenisey 1 - 0
RUS SDW 08/05 - 17:00 Finished FK Yenisey W 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan W 0 - 0
SOU KL1 08/05 - 17:00 Postponed Gwangju FC 0 - 0 เอฟซี โซล 0 - 0
SOU K3L 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Ulsan Citizen 1 - 0 Mokpo City 0 - 0
UKR L 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Kolos Kovalivka U21 1 - 4 Dynamo Kiev U21 0 - 3
UKR L 08/05 - 17:00 Finished Mariupol U21 5 - 0 Desna U21 4 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 17:15 Finished สโต๊คซิตี้ U18 0 - 5 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U18 0 - 2
ITA P1 08/05 - 17:30 Finished ซามพ์โดเรีย U19 6 - 1 Ascoli U19 3 - 0
ITA SAW 08/05 - 17:30 Finished Juventus W 2 - 0 Napoli W 2 - 0
ROM L1 08/05 - 17:30 Finished Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 1 Astra 0 - 0
RWA PL 08/05 - 17:30 Finished Gasogi United 2 - 1 Kiyovu 1 - 0
SPA TD 08/05 - 17:30 Finished Melilla CD 1 - 0 Loja 1 - 0
WOR CF 08/05 - 17:30 Finished Aalesund (Nor) 0 - 2 Asane (Nor) 0 - 0
POL D1 08/05 - 17:40 Finished GKS Belchatow 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0
FRA L1 08/05 - 18:00 Finished น็องต์ 3 - 0 บอร์กโดซ์ 1 - 0
AUS NPLWA 08/05 - 18:00 Finished เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21 3 - 0 Balcatta 2 - 0
AUS BW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Wacker Innsbruck W 3 - 3 Bergheim W 0 - 2
CAM C 08/05 - 18:00 Postponed Visakha 0 - 0 Soltilo Angkor 0 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 18:00 Finished อาเซนอล U18 5 - 2 แอสตัน วิลล่า U18 2 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 18:00 Finished เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U18 1 - 1 เวสต์แฮม U18 1 - 1
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 18:00 Finished แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด U18 8 - 1 มิดเดิลสโบรห์ U18 4 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 18:00 Finished นอริช ซิตี้ U18 0 - 3 ฟูแล่ม U18 0 - 0
EST MW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Ajax Tallinna W 1 - 2 Tulevik W 1 - 0
EST MW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Tammeka Tartu W 1 - 3 Polva Lootos W 0 - 1
FIN KLW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished PK-35 Helsinki W 2 - 1 Ilves W 1 - 0
FIN KLW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished TiPS W 2 - 1 Aland Utd W 1 - 1
GEO CEL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Samtredia 2 - 2 Shukura 2 - 0
GER 2B 08/05 - 18:00 Finished ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ 2 - 2 Braunschweig 1 - 0
GER 2B 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Greuther Furth 2 - 2 คาร์ลสรูห์ 1 - 2
GER 2B 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 3 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 0
HUN NBIW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Gyor W 1 - 1 Szent Mihaly W 0 - 0
ITA P1 08/05 - 18:00 Finished โตริโน่ U19 3 - 1 อินเตอร์ มิลาน U19 1 - 1
KAZ PL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Taraz 0 - 1 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 0 - 0
MAC EL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Monte Carlo 0 - 5 Chao Pak Kei 0 - 3
POL D2 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Blekitni Stargard 2 - 3 Ol. Grudziadz 1 - 1
POL D2 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Bytovia Bytow 0 - 2 S. Rzeszow 0 - 0
POL D2 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Slask Wroclaw 2 0 - 1 Lech Poznan 2 0 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Stezyca 6 - 0 Przodkowo 1 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Zaglebie 2 0 - 1 Sleza Wroclaw 0 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Wisloka Debica 1 - 0 Biala Podlaska 0 - 0
POL EW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished GKS Katowice W 3 - 2 Olimpia Szczecin W 1 - 2
ROM L3 08/05 - 18:00 Finished SR Brasov 0 - 1 Vedita Colonesti 0 - 0
RUS PL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Ufa 0 - 0 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 0 - 0
RUS FNL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 - 0 Krasnodar 2 3 - 0
RUS FNL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Omsk 0 - 4 Orenburg 0 - 1
RUS FNL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Spartak Moscow 2 4 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 1
SPA PDW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Rayo Vallecano W 0 - 3 Real Madrid W 0 - 1
SWE S 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Landskrona 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0
SWE D1 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Dalkurd 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna 1 - 0
SWE D1 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Hudiksvalls 3 - 1 IFK Lulea 0 - 1
SWE D1 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Sollentuna 1 - 3 Assyriska FF 0 - 0
SWE D1 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Osterlen FF 1 - 3 Torns 0 - 0
SWE D1 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Utsiktens 0 - 4 Tvaakers 0 - 2
SWE AW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished AIK W 2 - 2 Hammarby W 1 - 1
SWE EW 08/05 - 18:00 Postponed Borgeby W 0 - 0 Umea W 0 - 0
SWE EW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished IF Brommapojkarna W 5 - 1 Bollstanas W 2 - 1
SWE EW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Sundsvall W 0 - 5 Mallbackens W 0 - 2
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Bayburt 2 - 2 Pendikspor 2 - 1
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Etimesgut 1 - 2 Karacabey Belediyespor 0 - 1
UKR DL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Chernihiv 1 - 2 Uzhhorod 0 - 1
WOR CFW 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Lyn W (Nor) 1 - 1 Kolbotn W (Nor) 1 - 1
ZAM SL 08/05 - 18:00 Finished Nkwazi 1 - 2 ZESCO 0 - 1
ENG PL 08/05 - 18:30 Finished ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด 3 - 1 ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส 2 - 1
BEL VL 08/05 - 18:30 Finished Rukh Brest 2 - 0 Sputnik 2 - 0
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished บาร์นสลีย์ 2 - 2 นอริช ซิตี้ 2 - 1
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส 5 - 2 เบอร์มิงแฮม ซิตี้ 2 - 1
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished บอร์มัธ 0 - 2 สโต๊ค ซิตี้ 0 - 1
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished บริสตอล ซิตี้ 1 - 3 เบรนท์ฟอร์ด 0 - 0
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้ 1 - 1 โรเธอร์แฮม 0 - 1
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ 6 - 1 มิลล์วอลล์ 2 - 0
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished ดาร์บี้ เค้าท์ตี้ 3 - 3 เชฟฟิลด์ เว้นส์เดย์ 0 - 1
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished มิดเดิลสโบรห์ 0 - 3 วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส 0 - 2
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished น็อตติ้งแฮม ฟอเรสต์ 1 - 2 เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์ 1 - 0
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished ควีนส์ปาร์ค เรนเจอร์ส 3 - 1 ลูตัน ทาวน์ 1 - 1
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished เร้ดดิ้ง 2 - 2 ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์ 2 - 1
ENG C 08/05 - 18:30 Finished วัตฟอร์ด 2 - 0 สวอนซี 0 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 18:30 Finished เบิร์นลี่ย์ U18 1 - 1 ดาร์บี้ เค้าท์ตี้ U18 1 - 0
ENG PLU18 08/05 - 18:30 Finished เอฟเวอร์ตัน U18 3 - 4 ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี U18 0 - 1
DEN 2D 08/05 - 18:45 Finished FA 2000 0 - 0 Hellerup 0 - 0
GRE SL2 08/05 - 18:45 Finished Apollon Larissa 1 - 0 O.F. Ierapetra 1 - 0
GRE SL2 08/05 - 18:45 Finished Doxa Dramas 2 - 4 Karaiskakis 1 - 0
GRE SL2 08/05 - 18:45 Finished Panachaiki 2 - 1 AO Trikala 2 - 1
GRE FL 08/05 - 18:45 Finished Panserraikos 1 - 3 Kavala 1 - 2
SPA LL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส 2 - 2 เลบันเต้ 1 - 2
BEL SLW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished RSC Anderlecht W 2 - 0 Gent W 0 - 0
CHI SL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Guangzhou City 2 - 4 Shenzhen 0 - 3
CZE 1LW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Slavia Prague W 2 - 0 Slovacko W 1 - 0
CZE 1LW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Sparta Prague W 5 - 0 Plzen W 2 - 0
DEN 2D 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Aarhus Fremad 4 - 1 SfB-Oure 1 - 0
DEN 2D 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Brabrand 1 - 0 Naesby 1 - 0
DEN 2D 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Dalum IF 0 - 4 VSK Aarhus 0 - 3
DEN 2D 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Jammerbugt 1 - 0 Middelfart 1 - 0
DEN 2D 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Hillerod 1 - 0 Roskilde KFUM's 1 - 0
DEN 2D 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Tarnby 1 - 2 Naestved 1 - 2
DEN EW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Brondby W 1 - 2 Koge W 0 - 1
DEN EW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished KoldingQ W 4 - 1 Thisted FC W 1 - 1
DEN EW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Aalborg W 2 - 1 ASA Aarhus W 1 - 0
DEN EW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Aarhus W 4 - 1 Odense Q W 3 - 1
ETH PL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished St. George 2 - 0 Bahir Dar Kenema 0 - 0
FIN SC 08/05 - 19:00 After Penalties HJK 0 - 1 KuPS 0 - 0
GER 3L 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Zwickau 0 - 0
GER 3L 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Ingolstadt 0 - 0 ซาร์บรูคเคน 0 - 0
GER 3L 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 Uerdingen 3 - 1
GER 3L 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Magdeburg 3 - 2 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก 2 - 0
GER 3L 08/05 - 19:00 Finished SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ 2 - 0
GER 3L 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Wehen 1 - 1 Munich 1860 1 - 0
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Alemannia Aachen 0 - 3 Lotte 0 - 3
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished B. Monchengladbach II 2 - 1 Dusseldorf II 2 - 0
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Homberg 0 - 3 Wiedenbruck 0 - 2
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Koln II 1 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Oberhausen 2 - 1 Lippstadt 1 - 1
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Preussen Munster 3 - 1 Fortuna Koln 2 - 1
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Postponed Rodinghausen 0 - 0 Dortmund II 0 - 0
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Schalke II 6 - 1 Ahlen 1 - 0
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Straelen 0 - 1 Bonner 0 - 1
GER RW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Wuppertaler 1 - 2 RW Essen 0 - 1
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Elversberg 3 - 0 Offenbach 1 - 0
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished FC 08 Homburg 1 - 1 Hoffenheim II 0 - 0
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished FSV Frankfurt 4 - 2 Bahlinger 1 - 2
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Giessen 1 - 2 Ulm 0 - 0
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Kassel 2 - 2 Balingen 2 - 0
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Pirmasens 2 - 0 Aalen 2 - 0
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished RW Koblenz 3 - 0 Grossaspach 1 - 0
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Schott Mainz 0 - 2 Freiburg II 0 - 1
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Steinbach Haiger 2 - 1 Stadtallendorf 1 - 0
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Stuttgart II 3 - 2 Alzenau 1 - 1
GER RS 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Walldorf 4 - 2 Mainz II 2 - 1
ITA P2 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Pescara U19 3 - 0 Entella U19 1 - 0
KAZ PL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Kaspij Aktau 0 - 0 Ordabasy 0 - 0
KEN PL 08/05 - 19:00 Postponed Bandari 0 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 0
KEN PL 08/05 - 19:00 Postponed Bidco United 0 - 0 Vihiga United 0 - 0
KEN PL 08/05 - 19:00 Postponed Kakamega Homeboyz 0 - 0 KCB 0 - 0
KEN PL 08/05 - 19:00 Postponed Nzoia Sugar 0 - 0 Nairobi City 0 - 0
KEN PL 08/05 - 19:00 Postponed Wazito 0 - 0 Leopards 0 - 0
LIT AL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 3 Dainava Alytus 1 - 3
LIT IL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished BFA Vilnius 0 - 2 Jonava 0 - 1
MAU ML 08/05 - 19:00 Postponed AS Vacoas 0 - 0 Pamplemousses 0 - 0
MAU ML 08/05 - 19:00 Postponed La Cure Sylvester 0 - 0 Cercle De Joachim 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished T. Mazowiecki 4 - 2 Huragan Morag 2 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Bielsko-Biala 0 - 2 Warta Gorzow 0 - 0
RUS FNL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Chertanovo M. 1 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1
RUS FNL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished F. Voronezh 0 - 0 Torpedo Moscow 0 - 0
RUS PFL 08/05 - 19:00 Cancelled Zenit Irkutsk 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya 0 - 0
TAJ VL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Kuktosh 2 - 2 Dushanbe 83 1 - 1
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 1 Zonguldak 0 - 0
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Amedspor 4 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor 2 - 0
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Ankara Demirspor 3 - 1 H.Trabzon 1 - 1
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Corum 0 - 0 Sariyer 0 - 0
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Ergene Velimese 2 - 2 Sanliurfaspor 1 - 2
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Inegolspor 2 - 0 Hacettepe 1 - 0
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Kocaelispor 5 - 0 Gumushanespor 2 - 0
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Nigde Anadolu 6 - 1 Usakspor 3 - 0
TUR 2LWG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Sancaktepe 0 - 3 24 Erzincanspor 0 - 0
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished 1922 Konyaspor 2 - 0 Pazarspor 2 - 0
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Elazigspor 5 - 7 Sivas Belediyespor 3 - 4
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Eyupspor 1 - 0 Vanspor FK 0 - 0
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Kardemir Karabuk 2 - 2 Kirsehir Belediyespor 1 - 1
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Kastamonuspor 0 - 4 Sakaryaspor 0 - 2
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Serik Belediyespor 3 - 0 Mamak 1 - 0
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Tarsus 0 - 1 Kirklarelispor 0 - 0
TUR 2LRG 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Turgutluspor 0 - 0 Bodrumspor 0 - 0
UGA PL 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Express 2 - 0 Police 1 - 0
UKR L 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Minaj U21 1 - 2 วอร์สคลา U21 1 - 1
UKR L 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Zorya U21 1 - 6 Oleksandriya U21 0 - 4
WOR CF 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Sogndal (Nor) 0 - 1 Ham-Kam (Nor) 0 - 1
WOR CFW 08/05 - 19:00 Finished Roa W (Nor) 4 - 0 Ovrevoll Hosle W (Nor) 3 - 0
AUS BW 08/05 - 19:15 Finished Altenmarkt W 1 - 4 Neulengbach W 0 - 2
AUS 2L 08/05 - 19:30 Finished A. Lustenau 4 - 2 Amstetten 0 - 0
AUS 2L 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Austria Vienna II 2 - 4 Dornbirn 1 - 2
BEL VLW 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Neman W 2 - 1 Bobruichanka W 2 - 0
FRA D1W 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Guingamp W 0 - 0 Reims W 0 - 0
FRA D1W 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Montpellier W 0 - 1 Bordeaux W 0 - 0
FRA D1W 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Soyaux W 1 - 0 Fleury 91 W 0 - 0
MAL SL 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Blue Eagles 2 - 0 Ekwendeni Hammers 0 - 0
MAL SL 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Kamuzu Barracks 4 - 0 MAFCO 0 - 0
MAL SL 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Mighty Wanderers 1 - 1 Red Lions 0 - 0
MAL SL 08/05 - 19:30 Finished Silver 1 - 0 Big Bullets 0 - 0
SIN PL 08/05 - 19:30 Finished แทมปิเนส โรเวอร์ส 2 - 2 อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ 0 - 1
SIN PL 08/05 - 19:30 Abandoned Tanjong Pagar 1 - 1 Young Lions 1 - 1
CRO 2HNL 08/05 - 19:55 Finished Medjimurje Cakovec 0 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 - 1
ITA SA 08/05 - 20:00 Finished สเปเซีย 1 - 4 นาโปลี 0 - 3
ITA SA 08/05 - 20:00 Finished อูดิเนเซ่ 1 - 1 โบโลญญ่า 1 - 0
ALB FD 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Besa Kavaje 1 - 2 Pogradeci 0 - 0
ALB FD 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Tomori Berat 2 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhine 0 - 1
ALB FD 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Elbasani 4 - 3 Cerrik 1 - 0
ALB FD 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Flamurtari 2 - 0 Lushnja 1 - 0
ALB FD 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Oriku 1 - 0 Erzeni 0 - 0
ALB FD 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Partizani II 0 - 1 Beselidhja Lezha 0 - 0
BAN PL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Abahani Chittagong 5 - 2 Saif Sporting Club 1 - 1
BEL VLR 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Isloch 2 0 - 2 Din. Minsk 2 0 - 0
BEL VLR 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Shakhter Soligorsk 2 0 - 4 BATE 2 0 - 2
BOS PL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Mladost DK 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0
BOS PL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Sloboda 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 - 0
BRA CM 08/05 - 20:00 After Penalties Operario VG 2 - 1 Nova Mutum 1 - 0
BUL TL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Lok. Dryanovo 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa II 0 - 0
CZE 1L 08/05 - 20:00 Finished ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 1 - 1 Opava 0 - 1
DEN 2D 08/05 - 20:00 Finished B.93 0 - 0 Thisted FC 0 - 0
DEN 2D 08/05 - 20:00 Finished BK Frem 1 - 0 Sydvest 1 - 0
DEN 2D 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Bronshoj 0 - 2 Avarta 0 - 0
DEN 2D 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Skovshoved 0 - 2 Nykobing 0 - 1
EST M 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Tammeka 0 - 1 Kuressaare 0 - 0
EST MW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Flora W 4 - 1 Parnu JK Vaprus W 1 - 0
FAR 1D 08/05 - 20:00 Finished FC Suduroy 2 - 1 Streymur 2 1 - 0
FAR 1D 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Sandur 1 - 3 HB Torshavn 2 1 - 1
FIN KLW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Jypk W 0 - 2 KuPS W 0 - 2
IRA SL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Al Karkh 0 - 3 Al Shorta 0 - 1
IRE NLW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Cork City W 1 - 3 Wexford Youths Football Club W 0 - 1
ITA SD 08/05 - 20:00 Finished NibionnOggiono 3 - 0 Villa Alme 1 - 0
ITA SD 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Rende 1 - 0 Troina 1 - 0
ITA P1 08/05 - 20:00 Finished โรม่า U19 0 - 0 สปาล U19 0 - 0
ITA P2 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Cremonese U19 1 - 0 Venezia U19 0 - 0
ITA P2 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Vicenza U19 2 - 1 Cittadella U19 1 - 1
ITA SAW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Empoli W 2 - 1 Verona W 2 - 0
ITA SAW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Sassuolo W 1 - 0 Bari W 0 - 0
KAZ PL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished K. Almaty 1 - 1 Shakhtar Karagandy 0 - 0
MAC EL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Cheng Fung 2 - 1 Policia 2 - 0
MOL DN 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 1 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 0 - 0
POL E 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Wisla Plock 1 - 1
POL IIIL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Biala Piska 1 - 1 Skierniewice 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Concordia Elblag 1 - 1 W. Mazowieckie 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Zambrow 2 - 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 2
POR CP 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Olhanense 1 - 0 Real SC 0 - 0
POR LBPIW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Maritimo W 2 - 0 Condeixa W 1 - 0
RUS FNL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished D. Bryansk 0 - 1 FK Chayka 0 - 0
RUS FNL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Neftekhimik 3 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0
RUS FNL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Volgar-Astrakhan 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti 1 - 1
RWA PL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Gorilla 2 - 1 Muhanga 1 - 0
RWA PL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Rutsiro 0 - 2 Rayon Sport 0 - 1
SLO P 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 Celje 0 - 1
SOU GAC 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Cape Town Spurs 0 - 1 Pretoria Callies 0 - 1
SOU GAC 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Pretoria U. 1 - 0 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0
SOU GAC 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Royal AM 2 - 1 TS Sporting 1 - 1
SOU GAC 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Sekhukhune 1 - 0 Cape Umoya United 0 - 0
SOU GAC 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Uthongathi 0 - 1 Free State Stars 0 - 0
SWE A 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Goteborg 1 - 1 Hacken 0 - 0
SWE A 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Hammarby 3 - 2 Sirius 1 - 0
SWE S 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Falkenbergs 3 - 2 Orgryte 2 - 1
SWE S 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Vasteras SK 2 - 1 Jonkopings 1 - 1
SWE D1 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Vanersborgs IF 0 - 0 IFK Malmo 0 - 0
SWE EW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Alingsas FC W 1 - 0 Kalmar W 0 - 0
UGA PL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Airtel Kitara 2 - 2 Busoga 1 - 1
UGA PL 08/05 - 20:00 Abandoned BUL 1 - 1 Mbarara City 1 - 1
UGA PL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Villa 0 - 0 Bright Stars 0 - 0
UKR DL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Balkany 1 - 1 Kryvbas 0 - 1
UKR DL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Nova Kakhovka 1 - 3 Metal Kharkiv 0 - 2
UKR DL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Volyn Lutsk 2 1 - 1 Karpaty 1 - 0
WOR CF 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Fredrikstad (Nor) 4 - 2 Grorud (Nor) 2 - 2
WOR CF 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Mjondalen (Nor) 1 - 1 ชาร์ปบอร์ก 08 (Nor) 0 - 1
WOR CFW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Avaldsnes W (Nor) 3 - 0 Klepp W (Nor) 2 - 0
WOR CFW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Honefoss W (Nor) 1 - 0 Grimstad W (Nor) 1 - 0
WOR CFW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Sandviken W (Nor) 6 - 0 Arna-Bjornar W (Nor) 1 - 0
WOR CFW 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Valerenga W (Nor) 1 - 1 LSK Kvinner W (Nor) 0 - 0
ZAM SL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Kitwe United 1 - 1 Forest Rangers 1 - 1
ZAM SL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Red Arrows 1 - 0 Buildcon 0 - 0
ZAM SL 08/05 - 20:00 Finished Zanaco 2 - 1 Kabwe 1 - 1
ARG PAW 08/05 - 20:15 Finished Boca Juniors W 3 - 0 El Porvenir W 1 - 0
MAL SL 08/05 - 20:15 Finished Sabah 0 - 1 Kedah 0 - 0
GER B 08/05 - 20:30 Finished ดอร์ทมุนด์ 3 - 2 ไลป์ซิก 1 - 0
GER B 08/05 - 20:30 Finished ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ 4 - 2 ชาลเก้ 04 0 - 2
GER B 08/05 - 20:30 Finished แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน 0 - 0 เลเวอร์คูเซ่น 0 - 0
GER B 08/05 - 20:30 Finished โวล์ฟสบวร์ก 3 - 0 ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน 1 - 0
BEL VLW 08/05 - 20:30 Finished FC Gomel W 1 - 0 Dynamo Brest W 0 - 0
CRO 3HNLW 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Cres 3 - 1 Novigrad 0 - 0
ITA P2 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Pordenone U19 1 - 3 Reggiana U19 0 - 0
MOZ M 08/05 - 20:30 Finished LD Maputo 1 - 0 Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0
RUS PL 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Arsenal Tula 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0
RUS PL 08/05 - 20:30 Finished โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 0 - 0 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0
RWA PL 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Bugesera FC 0 - 3 APR 0 - 1
UKR DL 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Mykolaiv 2 0 - 0 Real Pharma 0 - 0
WAL CP 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Bala 1 - 0 Penybont 0 - 0
WAL CP 08/05 - 20:30 Finished TNS 3 - 0 Barry 0 - 0
WAL CP 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Cardiff Metropolitan 6 - 0 Druids 5 - 0
WAL CP 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Flint 0 - 0 Aberystwyth 0 - 0
WAL CP 08/05 - 20:30 Finished Haverfordwest 1 - 2 Newtown 1 - 2
CZE D2 08/05 - 20:45 Finished Hradec Kralove 2 - 1 Dukla Prague 2 - 1
SPA TD 08/05 - 20:45 Finished San Rafael 2 - 3 Manacor 1 - 1
ENG PL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished เชฟฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 2 คริสตัล พาเลซ 0 - 1
ALB S 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Apolonia Fier 0 - 1 Laci 0 - 0
ALB S 08/05 - 21:00 Finished KF Tirana 1 - 0 Kastrioti 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Ain Ouessara 1 - 3 JSM Tiaret 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Arba 3 - 1 Amal Bou Saada 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished ASM Oran 1 - 0 Arzew 1 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished CA Batna 1 - 0 Telaghema 1 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Chelghoum 0 - 0 MO Constantine 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished CRB Ouled Djellal 5 - 0 MSP Batna 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Harrach 0 - 0 RC Kouba 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Khroub 0 - 0 Eulma 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Lakhdaria 0 - 0 Bejaia 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished MO Bejaia 0 - 0 Ben Aknoun 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Msila 0 - 0 CR Beni Thour 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Oued Sly 1 - 0 El Khemis 1 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Saida 1 - 0 El Kerma 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished SC Ain Defla 4 - 2 Remchi 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Temouchent 2 - 0 RC Oued Rhiou 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished US Chaouia 0 - 0 Khenchela 0 - 0
ALG L2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished USM Blida 1 - 3 Widad Adabi de Boufarik 1 - 2
ANG G 08/05 - 21:00 Finished C.R.D. Libolo 1 - 2 Academica 0 - 0
ANG G 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Onze Bravos 1 - 0 Sporting de Cabinda 1 - 0
ARG PAW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Social Atletico Television W 0 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. W 0 - 0
AZE PL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Keshla 0 - 1 Sumqayit 0 - 0
BEL SLW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Femina Woluwe W 2 - 0 Zulte Waregem W 1 - 0
BEL SLW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Leuven W 2 - 1 St. Liege W 1 - 0
BUL TL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Shumen 2007 0 - 2 Ustrem Donchevo 0 - 1
BUL TL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Sportist Toshevo 2 - 3 Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 2
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Achyronas Liopetriou 2 - 3 Digenis Akritas 0 - 2
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Alki Oroklini 4 - 2 Kouris Erimi 1 - 2
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Anagennisi Derynia 4 - 1 Sotiras 4 - 1
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Aris 1 - 1 Ayia Napa 1 - 0
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Omonia Aradippou 2 - 0 Omonia Psevda 0 - 0
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Othellos Athienou 1 - 0 ASIL Lysi 0 - 0
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 0 Zakakiou 0 - 0
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Xylotympou 0 - 1 Paeek 0 - 1
CYP D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Ypsonas 0 - 5 Chloraka 0 - 1
CZE D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Usti nad Labem 2 - 1 Blansko 0 - 1
DEN EW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Nordsjaelland W 1 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring W 1 - 2
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Cambridge Utd 3 - 0 Grimsby 1 - 0
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 0 Walsall 0 - 0
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Cheltenham 4 - 1 Harrogate 3 - 1
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Crawley 1 - 4 โบลตัน วอนเดอเรอส์ 0 - 2
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 1 - 1 Barrow 1 - 0
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Morecambe 2 - 0 Bradford City 1 - 0
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Port Vale 0 - 3 แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 0 - 2
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Scunthorpe 0 - 1 สตีฟเนจ 0 - 0
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Southend 1 - 1 นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ 1 - 0
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Tranmere 0 - 0 Colchester 0 - 0
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Postponed Altrincham 0 - 0 Eastleigh 0 - 0
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Barnet 1 - 4 Notts Co 0 - 1
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished FC Halifax 0 - 1 Boreham Wood 0 - 0
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Hartlepool 2 - 4 Maidenhead 1 - 2
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Postponed King’s Lynn 0 - 0 Solihull Moors 0 - 0
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Sutton 2 - 0 Weymouth 1 - 0
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Wealdstone 0 - 5 Dag & Red 0 - 4
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Woking 1 - 4 Chesterfield 1 - 3
ENG NL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Wrexham 3 - 0 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 3 - 0
ENG ILPD 08/05 - 21:00 Cancelled Horsham FC 0 - 0 Bishop's Stortford 0 - 0
FAR 1D 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Klaksvik 2 0 - 0 AB Argir 0 - 0
HUN NBIW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Haladas W 0 - 2 DVTK W 0 - 2
ICE I 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Afturelding 1 - 1 Kordrengir 0 - 0
ICE I 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Selfoss 0 - 3 Vestri 0 - 3
ICE D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished IR Reykjavik 2 - 0 Leiknir F. 1 - 0
ICE D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Kari 2 - 3 Fjallabyggd 2 - 1
KAZ PL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 1 FK Akzhayik 0 - 0
LUX ND 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Hostert 0 - 3 Niedercorn 0 - 1
LUX ND 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Victoria Rosport 0 - 2 Wiltz 0 - 0
MAL SL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Penang 0 - 3 ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม 0 - 2
MAL SL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished UiTM 1 - 1 Kuala Lumpur City 0 - 0
MAL PL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Selangor 2 0 - 1 PDRM FC 0 - 0
NOR IC 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Ballymena 5 - 0 PSNI 2 - 0
NOR IC 08/05 - 21:00 After Penalties Carrick Rangers 3 - 2 Bangor FC 0 - 1
NOR IC 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Dergview 2 - 0 St. James' Swifts 1 - 0
NOR IC 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Knockbreda 0 - 5 Crusaders 0 - 2
NOR IC 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Larne 8 - 1 Dollingstown 2 - 0
NOR IC 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Linfield 5 - 2 Dungannon 2 - 1
NOR IC 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Loughgall 1 - 0 Warrenpoint 1 - 0
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished FK Korab 3 - 0 Teteks 3 - 0
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished KF Gostivar 2 - 4 FK Skopje 1 - 2
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Kozuv Gevgelija 0 - 2 Sloga Vinica 0 - 1
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Ohrid 3 - 0 Kadino Skopje 2 - 0
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Osogovo 0 - 1 Pobeda 0 - 1
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Rosoman 83 0 - 1 Plackovica 0 - 1
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Tikves 3 - 1 Sasa 2 - 0
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Veleshta 2 - 1 Vellazerimi 2 - 1
PAR DI 08/05 - 21:00 Finished 3 de Febrero 2 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense 2 - 1
PAR DI 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Ameliano 1 - 1 Atyra 1 - 0
PAR DI 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Fulgencio Yegros 2 - 1 2 de Mayo 1 - 1
PAR DI 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Guarani de Trinidad 2 - 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 0
POL D1 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Sandecja Nowy S. 2 - 1 Korona Kielce 1 - 0
POL D1 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2
POL D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Garbarnia 2 - 2 Polkowice 1 - 0
POL D2 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Suwalki 0 - 1 Hutnik Krakow 0 - 0
POL IIIL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Wasilkow 1 - 6 Blonianka Blonie 0 - 3
POL CL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Zaglebie U18 4 - 1 Hutnik Krakow U18 2 - 1
RUS FNL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Veles Moscow 0 - 0
SCO P 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Raith 2 - 0 Dunfermline 0 - 0
SCO C 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Airdrieonians 0 - 0
SCO C 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Montrose 2 - 1 Morton 0 - 1
SCO LO 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Elgin City 0 - 1 Edinburgh City 0 - 1
SCO LO 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Stranraer 0 - 0 Dumbarton 0 - 0
SCO LT 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Kelty Hearts 4 - 1 Brora Rangers 1 - 1
SER SL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished FK Vozdovac 4 - 2 Napredak 3 - 0
SER SL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Novi Pazar 4 - 1 Mladost 3 - 1
SER SL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Proleter 3 - 0 Radnik 0 - 0
SPA TD 08/05 - 21:00 Postponed Beasain 0 - 0 San Ignacio 0 - 0
SPA TD 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Hercules B 1 - 0 Paterna 0 - 0
SPA TD 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Mostoles 0 - 1 Paracuellos Antamira 0 - 0
SPA TD 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Santa Catalina Atletico 3 - 0 Genova 2 - 0
SWE D1 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Sandvikens 0 - 0 Orebro Syr. 0 - 0
SWE D1 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Taby 2 - 3 Sylvia 1 - 1
SWE D1 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Atvidabergs 0 - 2 Skovde AIK 0 - 1
SWE D1 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Lindome 1 - 1 Oskarshamns 1 - 0
SWE D1 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Ljungskile 4 - 0 Lunds 2 - 0
SWE AW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Hacken W 0 - 1 Linkopings W 0 - 1
SWI NAW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Luzern W 1 - 3 Servette Geneve FC W 0 - 2
SWI NAW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Young Boys W 1 - 2 Grasshoppers W 0 - 0
SWI NAW 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Zurich W 2 - 1 FF Lugano 1976 W 2 - 1
TOG CN 08/05 - 21:00 Postponed Sara Sport 0 - 0 ASC Kara 0 - 0
UKR PL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Obolon 1 - 1 Metalist 1925 1 - 1
UKR DL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Bukovyna 0 - 3 Karpaty Halych 0 - 0
UKR DL 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Rubikon Kyiv 0 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod 0 - 0
WOR CF 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Sandnes (Nor) 1 - 0 Bryne (Nor) 1 - 0
WOR CF 08/05 - 21:00 Finished Strommen (Nor) 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo (Nor) 0 - 1
ENG LT 08/05 - 21:05 Finished Oldham 0 - 3 Forest Green 0 - 0
SPA LL 08/05 - 21:15 Finished บาร์เซโลน่า 0 - 0 แอตเลติโก มาดริด 0 - 0
NET E 08/05 - 21:30 Finished ทเวนเต้ 1 - 1 เฮราเคิล 0 - 0
BEL VLW 08/05 - 21:30 Finished Zorka-BDU W 2 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev W 0 - 0
BOS PL 08/05 - 21:30 Finished Jedinstvo Brcko 0 - 3 Sutjeska Foca 0 - 3
BOS PL 08/05 - 21:30 Finished Kozara 0 - 1 Prijedor 0 - 1
BOS PL 08/05 - 21:30 Finished Leotar 2 - 0 Modrica 1 - 0
BOS PL 08/05 - 21:30 Finished Ljubic Prnjavor 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0 - 0
BOS PL 08/05 - 21:30 Finished Podrinje Janja 0 - 1 Novi Grad 0 - 1
BOS PL 08/05 - 21:30 Finished Sloga Doboj 0 - 1 Slavija 0 - 0
POR LP2 08/05 - 21:30 Finished Feirense 4 - 1 Oliveirense 2 - 1
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Abia Comets 0 - 0 Gateway Utd. 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed FC Zamfara 0 - 0 ABS 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Giant Brillars 0 - 0 Calabar Rovers 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Gombe 0 - 0 Mighty Jets 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Go Round 0 - 0 Ekiti United 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Ibom Youths 0 - 0 J'Atete 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Kebbi 0 - 0 Road Safety 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Kogi 0 - 0 Shekarau 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Osun 0 - 0 Delta Force 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Rarara 0 - 0 EFCC 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Shooting 0 - 0 Nnewi 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Sokoto 0 - 0 El Kanemi 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Stationery Stores 0 - 0 Vandrezzer 0 - 0
NIG NNL 08/05 - 22:00 Postponed Yobe Stars 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0
NOR 2MFL 08/05 - 22:00 Cancelled Vardari Forino 0 - 0 Drita 0 - 0
TAN LKB 08/05 - 23:00 Postponed Simba 0 - 0 Young Africans 0 - 0
IRA PGPL 08/05 - 23:50 Postponed Foolad 0 - 0 Naft M.I.S 0 - 0
USA USLLT 09/05 - 03:00 Postponed Miami City 0 - 0 Tampa Bay U23 0 - 0
LIB PL 09/05 - 03:30 Postponed Darnes 0 - 0 Al Sadaqa 0 - 0
ECU LP 09/05 - 06:30 Postponed Barcelona SC 0 - 0 Emelec 0 - 0
JAP NLW 09/05 - 11:00 Postponed C-Osaka W 0 - 0 Ehime W 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}